DOCENTI_ORARIO DI RICEVIMENTO

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

COGNOME

NOME

ORA SETTIMANALE

ADAMO

ARMANDO

Venerdì 3^ ora

ADAMO

MARIA TERESA

Martedì  3^ora

ALAGIA

LUIGINA

Mercoledì  3^ora

ALOISIO

ANTONIETTA

Giovedì  2^ ora

APA

FABRIZIA

Martedì  3^ora

ARMENTANO

ANNA ANTONIO

Lunedì  3^ ora

AVOLIO

MARIA LIDIA

Giovedì  2^ ora

BENINCASA

MICHELINA

Sabato 2^ ora

BERNARDO

MERCEDES

Mercoledì  3^ora

BEVILACQUA

MARIA ROSARIA

Mercoledì  2^ora

BILOTTA

GIANFRANCO

Mercoledì  3^ora

BITONTI

NINA

Mercoledì  3^ora

BRIGUGLIO

GIUSEPPINA

Lunedì  2^ ora

BUZZURRO

SALVATORE

Martedì 4^ora

CACOZZA

MARIA

Sabato 2^ ora

CAIAZZO

LUCIA

Martedì 3^ora

CAMPOSANO

MARIA ELISABETTA

———-

CANDIGLIOTA

SANTO EMILIO

Lunedì  2^ ora

CARBONE

BRUNO

Martedì 3^ora

CAVARRETTA

DEBORA

Martedì 3^ora

CERRELLI

GAVINO

Giovedì  2^ ora

CICCARELLI

DANIELA

———-

CICCOPIEDI

TOMMASO

Mercoledì  4^ora

COLACINO

ALESSANDRA

Sabato 3^ ora

CORIGLIANO

FRANCESCO

Martedì 4^ora

CORTESE

TOMMASO

Venerdì 3^ ora

COSENTINO

ANTONIO GIULIO

Mercoledì  4^ora

CREMONESE

ANTONIO

Mercoledì  2^ora

CRISTINO

CELESTE INCORONATA

Mercoledì  3^ora

CRUGLIANO

GIANLUCA

Mercoledì  3^ora

DE MASI

CARMELA

Sabato 3^ ora

DE SIMONE

GIUSEPPINA

Mercoledì  2^ora

DI LORENZO

MARIA GIOVANNA

Mercoledì  2^ora

FABBIANO

ANGELA

Giovedì  3^ ora

FALCONE

ORESTE

Giovedì  2^ ora

FIUMARA

ELISABETTA MARIA ANNA

Mercoledì  3^ora

FOLLIERO

ANTONELLA

Giovedì  3^ ora

GALEA

ROSSANA

Giovedì  4^ ora

GALLUCCI

CATERINA

Mercoledì  3^ora

GALLUCCI

ROSALBA

Lunedì  2^ ora

GANGI

ANNAMARIA

Sabato 4^ ora

GARREFFA

RISITA

Sabato 5^ ora

GRECO

MARIA

Sabato 3^ ora

GUGLIOTTA

ANTONIO DIONIGI

Martedì 4^ora

GULINO

TERESA

Martedì 3^ora

IANNICE

LUIGIA

Mercoledì  3^ora

INFUSINO

GABRIELE

Lunedì  3^ ora

INGAROZZA

FRANCESCO

Mercoledì  3^ora

LAMANNA

LILIANA

Martedì 4^ora

LATINI

GABRIELLA

Lunedì  5^ ora

LATINI

ROBERTA MARIA

Mercoledì  4^ora

LAZZARINI

VILMA

Lunedì  3^ ora

LECHIARA

MARINELLA

Venerdì 2^ ora

LIA

ARMANDO

Martedì 3^ora

LIPEROTI

DOMENICA ELEONORA

Lunedì  4^ ora

MADARENA

STEFANIA

Venerdì 3^ ora

MALETTA

GIULIO

Lunedì  5^ ora

MANFREDI

LUCREZIA

Sabato 2^ ora

MARINO

PALMA

Mercoledì  2^ora

MARTINO

MARIA FILOMENA

Venerdì 3^ ora

MENZANO

BARBARA

Sabato 3^ ora

MERIGLIANO

CATERINA

Venerdì 3^ ora

MUSTACCHIO

MIRELLA

Mercoledì  3^ora

 

NDESE

YUSTINA

Lunedì  3^ ora

NOCERA

RITA

Giovedì  2^ ora

NOCERA

FRANCESCA

Sabato 2^ ora

PALUCCIO

MARIA ROSARIA

Giovedì  3^ ora

PANUCCI

PAOLINA

Martedì 3^ora

PENNESTRI’

GIOVANNA RITA

Giovedì  4^ ora

PERZIANO

DANILA

Venerdì 2^ora

PETROZIELLO

ANNA

Giovedì  3^ ora

PISCITELLI

ALDO

Martedì 3^ora

PIZZUTO

STEFANIA

Lunedì  3^ ora

PLACCO

ANNA MARIA

Lunedì  3^ ora

PREVITE

SUSANNA

Venerdì 2^ ora

RICHICHI

CONCETTA

Venerdì 4^ ora

RITO

LOREDANA

Sabato 3^ ora

ROSSI

FILOMENA

Mercoledì  3^ora

ROTUNDO

VITALIANO

Martedì 3^ora

SALATINO

LUCIA

Giovedì  3^ ora

SARACO

TERESA

Lunedì  3^ ora

SCHIPANI

FILOMENA

Venerdì 4^ ora

SCULCO

ANGELA MARIA

Sabato 3^ ora

SERLETI

ERNESTO

Martedì 2^ora

SICILIA

STEFANIA

Lunedì  3^ ora

SORGIOVANNI

ILARIO

Martedì 2^ora

SPINA

FILOMENA

Giovedì  3^ ora

SQUILLACE

ANASTASIA

Giovedì  3^ ora

SQUILLACE

FRANCESCO

Venerdì 3^ ora

TALIANO

MIRELLA

Venerdì 2^ ora

TAMMARO

STEFANIA

Sabato 3^ ora

TIANO

ALDO

Mercoledì  2^ora

TORCHIA

CLAUDIA

Sabato 3^ ora

TRICOLI

ADELE SILVANA

Venerdì 5^ ora

TRICOLI

FRANCESCA

Mercoledì  3^ora

VARANO

MARIA PATRIZIA

Venerdì 2^ ora

VERZINO

ANNA MARIA

Venerdì 3^ ora

 

DOCENTI_ORARIO DI RICEVIMENTO - Articoli recenti